PAPEN, THEODOR
NamePAPEN, THEODOR
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 25. May 1894
CountryNetherlands
Biographical InformationThe identity of the owner of the effects was determined through investigations conducted after the initial cataloging and description work.
01/09/2023: The personal effects were returned to family members (or other entitled persons) of the original owners.
Variant Names
THEODORUS; JOHAN
Prisoner Number58884
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →PAPEN, THEODOR