PILISZEK, IRENA
NamePILISZEK, IRENA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 10. September 1913
CountryPoland
Biographical InformationThe identity of the owner of the effects was determined through investigations conducted after the initial cataloging and description work.
Variant Names
WIESNIEWICKA
Prisoner Number9228
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →PILISZEK, IRENA