SAPLATYNSKIJ, WLADIMIR
NameSAPLATYNSKIJ, WLADIMIR
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 2. February 1921
CountryUkraine
Biographical InformationThe identity of the owner of the effects was determined through investigations conducted after the initial cataloging and description work.
Variant Names
SAPLATYNSKYJ
Prisoner Number71914
Documents
1 - 8
Add a Comment →SAPLATYNSKIJ, WLADIMIR