SOLONGEW, NIKOLAIJ
NameSOLONGEW, NIKOLAIJ
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 5. January 1922
CountryBelarus
Biographical InformationThe identity of the owner of the effects was determined through investigations conducted after the initial cataloging and description work.
Variant Names
NIKOLAI; SOLOWJOW
Prisoner Number70513
Documents
Add a Comment →SOLONGEW, NIKOLAIJ