TOCHERNICH, LINA
NameTOCHERNICH, LINA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 6. January 1926
CountrySoviet Union
Biographical InformationThe identity of the owner of the effects was determined through investigations conducted after the initial cataloging and description work.
Variant Names
TSCHERNYSCH
Prisoner Number8208
Documents
1 - 8
Add a Comment →TOCHERNICH, LINA