DE LA VEGER, LUCIANO
NameDE LA VEGER, LUCIANO
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 18. January 1904
CountrySpain
Biographical InformationThe identity of the owner of the effects was determined through investigations conducted after the initial cataloging and description work.
Variant Names
DE LA VEGA
Prisoner Number30942
Documents
Add a Comment →DE LA VEGER, LUCIANO