BESSELING, SIMON
NameBESSELING, SIMON
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 5. November 1921
Biographical InformationThe identity of the owner of the effects was determined through investigations conducted after the initial cataloging and description work.
27/08/2019: The personal effects were returned to family members (or other entitled persons) of the original owners.
Variant Names
UNBEKANNT
Documents
Add a Comment →BESSELING, SIMON