VAN DEN ENDE, GIJSBRECHT
NameVAN DEN ENDE, GIJSBRECHT
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 5. January 1910
Biographical InformationThe identity of the owner of the effects was determined through investigations conducted after the initial cataloging and description work.
09/01/2017: The personal effects were returned to family members (or other entitled persons) of the original owners.
Variant Names
UNBEKANNT
Documents
1 - 8
Add a Comment →VAN DEN ENDE, GIJSBRECHT