RODRIGUEZ, EMILIO
NameRODRIGUEZ, EMILIO
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 31. July 1913
CountrySpain
Biographical InformationThe identity of the owner of the effects was determined through investigations conducted after the initial cataloging and description work.
Variant Names
PEREZ
Prisoner Number45586
Documents
Add a Comment →RODRIGUEZ, EMILIO