ALBERT, JOSE
NameALBERT, JOSE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 3. November 1896
CountrySpain
Biographical InformationThe identity of the owner of the effects was determined through investigations conducted after the initial cataloging and description work.
Variant Names
PANALVA; PENALBA
Prisoner Number31277
Documents
Add a Comment →ALBERT, JOSE