ALMANDI, RAYMOND
NameALMANDI, RAYMOND
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 14. June 1911
CountrySpain
Biographical InformationThe identity of the owner of the effects was determined through investigations conducted after the initial cataloging and description work.
09/11/2018: The personal effects were returned to family members (or other entitled persons). The images of the personal effects have been removed on the family’s request.
Variant Names
RAIMON; RAMON; ALMAND
Prisoner Number30859
Documents
  •  May only be accessed from within the institution's local network
    ALMANDI, RAYMOND
  •  May only be accessed from within the institution's local network
    ALMANDI, RAYMOND
  •  May only be accessed from within the institution's local network
    ALMANDI, RAYMOND
  •  May only be accessed from within the institution's local network
    ALMANDI, RAYMOND
  •  May only be accessed from within the institution's local network
    ALMANDI, RAYMOND
  •  May only be accessed from within the institution's local network
    ALMANDI, RAYMOND
  •  May only be accessed from within the institution's local network
    ALMANDI, RAYMOND
  •  May only be accessed from within the institution's local network
    ALMANDI, RAYMOND
  •  May only be accessed from within the institution's local network
    ALMANDI, RAYMOND
  •  May only be accessed from within the institution's local network
    ALMANDI, RAYMOND
Add a Comment →ALMANDI, RAYMOND