HERAS, MIGUEL
NameHERAS, MIGUEL
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 8. May 1905
CountrySpain
Biographical InformationThe identity of the owner of the effects was determined through investigations conducted after the initial cataloging and description work.
07/01/2022: The personal effects were returned to family members (or other entitled persons) of the original owners.
Variant Names
HERAS; ALVAREZ
Prisoner Number31039
Documents
Add a Comment →HERAS, MIGUEL