AMIGO, ANTONIO
NameAMIGO, ANTONIO
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 17. April 1913
CountrySpain
Biographical InformationThe identity of the owner of the effects was determined through investigations conducted after the initial cataloging and description work.
20/11/2018: The personal effects were returned to family members (or other entitled persons) of the original owners.
Variant Names
SANCHEZ
Prisoner Number30290
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →AMIGO, ANTONIO