ANQUILA, PASCUAL
NameANQUILA, PASCUAL
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 9. April 1887 ; born 8. April 1887
CountrySpain
Biographical InformationThe identity of the owner of the effects was determined through investigations conducted after the initial cataloging and description work.
Variant Names
FRANCISCO; ANGUILA; PASCUAL
Prisoner Number30663
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →ANQUILA, PASCUAL