BADIA, JOSE
NameBADIA, JOSE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 19. September 1918 ; born 17. October 1885
CountrySpain
Biographical InformationThe identity of the owner of the effects was determined through investigations conducted after the initial cataloging and description work.
Variant Names
AGUSTI
Prisoner Number30138
Documents
Add a Comment →BADIA, JOSE