BAULO, ERNEST
NameBAULO, ERNEST
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 18. February 1911 ; born 20. February 1915
CountrySpain
Biographical InformationThe identity of the owner of the effects was determined through investigations conducted after the initial cataloging and description work.
Variant Names
ERNESTO; AMADOR
Prisoner Number31342
Documents
Add a Comment →BAULO, ERNEST