BONDARENKO, ANDR.
NameBONDARENKO, ANDR.
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 10. September 1920
CountrySoviet Union
Biographical InformationThe identity of the owner of the effects was determined through investigations conducted after the initial cataloging and description work.
Variant Names
ANDREI
Prisoner Number56030
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →BONDARENKO, ANDR.