CASSAUS, AMGEL
NameCASSAUS, AMGEL
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1. May 1903 ; born 1. March 1903
CountryTerra inkognita
Biographical InformationThe identity of the owner of the effects was determined through investigations conducted after the initial cataloging and description work.
03/06/2019: The personal effects were returned to family members (or other entitled persons) of the original owners.
Variant Names
ANGEL; GARCIA
Prisoner Number31087
Documents
Add a Comment →CASSAUS, AMGEL