CASARUBI, ARTURO
NameCASARUBI, ARTURO
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 17. February 1910
CountrySpain
Biographical InformationThe identity of the owner of the effects was determined through investigations conducted after the initial cataloging and description work.
Variant Names
CASARUBIA; HERNANDEZ
Prisoner Number31985
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →CASARUBI, ARTURO