DOMINGO, BLAS
NameDOMINGO, BLAS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 11. June 1893
CountrySpain
Biographical InformationThe identity of the owner of the effects was determined through investigations conducted after the initial cataloging and description work.
Variant Names
BEGUER
Prisoner Number30587
Documents
Add a Comment →DOMINGO, BLAS