GALVEZ, ANDRE
NameGALVEZ, ANDRE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 17. August 1913
CountrySpain
Biographical InformationThe identity of the owner of the effects was determined through investigations conducted after the initial cataloging and description work.
Variant Names
ANDRES
Prisoner Number30753
Documents
Add a Comment →GALVEZ, ANDRE