GARCIA, RELEGNI
NameGARCIA, RELEGNI
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 23. August 1916
CountrySpain
Biographical InformationThe identity of the owner of the effects was determined through investigations conducted after the initial cataloging and description work.
Variant Names
VIKTOR; VICTOR; SERRANO; RETEGUI
Prisoner Number32014
Documents
Add a Comment →GARCIA, RELEGNI