GONZALES, ANDRE
NameGONZALES, ANDRE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 4. May 1925
CountrySpain
Biographical InformationThe identity of the owner of the effects was determined through investigations conducted after the initial cataloging and description work.
Variant Names
ANDRES; GONZALEZ
Prisoner Number30325
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →GONZALES, ANDRE