GUTIERES, DOMINIQUE
NameGUTIERES, DOMINIQUE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 18. March 1916
CountrySpain
Biographical InformationThe identity of the owner of the effects was determined through investigations conducted after the initial cataloging and description work.
Variant Names
FRANCISCO; JOSE; GUTIERREZ
Prisoner Number32043
Documents
Add a Comment →GUTIERES, DOMINIQUE