JIMENNES, ANTONIO
NameJIMENNES, ANTONIO
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 18. December 1910
CountrySpain
Biographical InformationEffekte/n ausgeliehen an: Archivo General de Andalucia, Sevilla/Spanien
Variant Names
JIMENEZ
Prisoner Number30538
Documents
Add a Comment →JIMENNES, ANTONIO