LINARES, RUIZ
NameLINARES, RUIZ
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 31. December 1900
CountrySpain
Biographical InformationThe identity of the owner of the effects was determined through investigations conducted after the initial cataloging and description work.
Variant Names
JINEZ; GINES; RUIZ
Prisoner Number30291
Documents
Add a Comment →LINARES, RUIZ