LLADOMAS, JUAN
NameLLADOMAS, JUAN
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 12. December 1914
CountrySpain
Biographical InformationThe identity of the owner of the effects was determined through investigations conducted after the initial cataloging and description work.
19/03/2021: The personal effects were returned to family members (or other entitled persons) of the original owners.
Variant Names
LLADO; MAS
Prisoner Number30857
Documents
Add a Comment →LLADOMAS, JUAN