LOPEZ, PEDRO
NameLOPEZ, PEDRO
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 28. February 1920
CountryFrance
Biographical InformationThe identity of the owner of the effects was determined through investigations conducted after the initial cataloging and description work.
Variant Names
ROBERT
Prisoner Number67921
Documents
Add a Comment →LOPEZ, PEDRO