LORENZO, SEGUNDO
NameLORENZO, SEGUNDO
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 23. May 1917
CountrySpain
Biographical InformationThe identity of the owner of the effects was determined through investigations conducted after the initial cataloging and description work.
06/12/2019: The personal effects were returned to family members (or other entitled persons). The images of the personal effects have been removed on the family’s request.
Variant Names
GONZALEZ
Prisoner Number31332
Documents
  •  May only be accessed from within the institution's local network
    LORENZO, SEGUNDO
  •  May only be accessed from within the institution's local network
    LORENZO, SEGUNDO
  •  May only be accessed from within the institution's local network
    LORENZO, SEGUNDO
Add a Comment →LORENZO, SEGUNDO