MATEU, RAMON
NameMATEU, RAMON
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 28. March 1915
CountrySpain
Biographical InformationThe identity of the owner of the effects was determined through investigations conducted after the initial cataloging and description work.
27/08/2019: The personal effects were returned to family members (or other entitled persons). The images of the personal effects have been removed on the family’s request.
Variant Names
MATEU GENE
Prisoner Number32066
Documents
  •  May only be accessed from within the institution's local network
    MATEU, RAMON
  •  May only be accessed from within the institution's local network
    MATEU, RAMON
  •  May only be accessed from within the institution's local network
    MATEU, RAMON
  •  May only be accessed from within the institution's local network
    MATEU, RAMON
  •  May only be accessed from within the institution's local network
    MATEU, RAMON
1 - 5
Add a Comment →MATEU, RAMON