MEDINA, FLORENCIO
NameMEDINA, FLORENCIO
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 11. May 1884 ; born 11. May 1888
CountrySpain
Biographical InformationThe identity of the owner of the effects was determined through investigations conducted after the initial cataloging and description work.
02/10/2013: The personal effects were returned to family members (or other entitled persons) of the original owners.
Variant Names
MARTINEZ
Prisoner Number32041
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →MEDINA, FLORENCIO