MERANJES, PEPITA
NameMERANJES, PEPITA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 18. February 1916
CountrySpain
Biographical InformationThe identity of the owner of the effects was determined through investigations conducted after the initial cataloging and description work.
Variant Names
PENITA; JOSEFA; MERAJES; MERANGES; MARANGE; BOBER
Prisoner Number5687
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →MERANJES, PEPITA