NAVARRO, FRANCESCO
NameNAVARRO, FRANCESCO
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 17. February 1911
CountrySpain
Biographical InformationThe identity of the owner of the effects was determined through investigations conducted after the initial cataloging and description work.
Variant Names
FRANCISCO
Prisoner Number30946
Documents
Add a Comment →NAVARRO, FRANCESCO