GRANERO, FRANCISCO
NameGRANERO, FRANCISCO
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 25. November 1922 ; born 25. February 1922
Biographical InformationThe identity of the owner of the effects was determined through investigations conducted after the initial cataloging and description work.
Variant Names
NIETE; NIETO
Prisoner Number30957
Documents
Add a Comment →GRANERO, FRANCISCO