PELEGAY, CAYO
NamePELEGAY, CAYO
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 22. April 1898
CountryFrance
Biographical Information09/08/2019: The personal effects were returned to family members (or other entitled persons) of the original owners.
Variant Names
VILLOQUE
Prisoner Number37272
Documents
Add a Comment →PELEGAY, CAYO