RAMOS, FIDELIO
NameRAMOS, FIDELIO
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 23. March 1919
CountrySpain
Biographical InformationThe identity of the owner of the effects was determined through investigations conducted after the initial cataloging and description work.
Variant Names
FIDEL; VALERA
Prisoner Number31659
Documents
Add a Comment →RAMOS, FIDELIO