ROS, ANGEL
NameROS, ANGEL
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 15. March 1888
CountrySpain
Biographical InformationThe identity of the owner of the effects was determined through investigations conducted after the initial cataloging and description work.
Variant Names
DEL CASTILLO; ROS DEL CASTILLO
Prisoner Number30218
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →ROS, ANGEL