IRIBARREN, FELIPE
NameIRIBARREN, FELIPE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 9. December 1904 ; born 3. December 1904
CountrySpain
Biographical InformationThe identity of the owner of the effects was determined through investigations conducted after the initial cataloging and description work.
09/05/2022: The personal effects were returned to family members (or other entitled persons) of the original owners.
Variant Names
TELIPE; SANSINENA; SANSIENO
Prisoner Number31451
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →IRIBARREN, FELIPE