SANTOS, MIGUEL
NameSANTOS, MIGUEL
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 8. May 1916
CountrySpain
Biographical InformationThe identity of the owner of the effects was determined through investigations conducted after the initial cataloging and description work.
03/11/2020: The personal effects were returned to family members (or other entitled persons) of the original owners.
Variant Names
ALONSO
Prisoner Number32060
Documents
Add a Comment →SANTOS, MIGUEL