SARRIEU, ARMAND
NameSARRIEU, ARMAND
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 3. December 1921
CountryTerra inkognita
Biographical InformationThe identity of the owner of the effects was determined through investigations conducted after the initial cataloging and description work.
09/05/2019: The personal effects were returned to family members (or other entitled persons) of the original owners.
Variant Names
ARMANDO; SARRIEN; ESPANA
Prisoner Number30162
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →SARRIEU, ARMAND