SOLER, BAUDILLO
NameSOLER, BAUDILLO
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 29. September 1901
CountrySpain
Biographical InformationThe identity of the owner of the effects was determined through investigations conducted after the initial cataloging and description work.
Variant Names
ARTAU; SOLERARTAU; ARTAUSOLER
Prisoner Number30204
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →SOLER, BAUDILLO