VERGES, JOSE
NameVERGES, JOSE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 22. April 1918
CountrySpain
Biographical InformationThe identity of the owner of the effects was determined through investigations conducted after the initial cataloging and description work.
Variant Names
FONT
Prisoner Number30669
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →VERGES, JOSE