VILLENAIN, VINCENT
NameVILLENAIN, VINCENT
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 10. December 1919
CountrySpain
Biographical InformationDie Effekte ist als Leihgabe in dem Museum Centro Documental de la Memoria Histórica, Spanien
Variant Names
VICENTE; VILLENA; CHACON
Prisoner Number32008
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →VILLENAIN, VINCENT