ZAMANILLO, ADOLFO
NameZAMANILLO, ADOLFO
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 16. August 1911
CountryTerra inkognita
Biographical InformationThe identity of the owner of the effects was determined through investigations conducted after the initial cataloging and description work.
27/06/2019: The personal effects were returned to family members (or other entitled persons) of the original owners.
Variant Names
ZORRILLA
Prisoner Number30351
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →ZAMANILLO, ADOLFO