DEWEER, JOSEFINE
NameDEWEER, JOSEFINE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 9. March 1920
CountryBelgium
Biographical InformationThe identity of the owner of the effects was determined through investigations conducted after the initial cataloging and description work.
18/11/2019: The personal effects were returned to family members (or other entitled persons) of the original owners.
Variant Names
ZOE
Documents
Add a Comment →DEWEER, JOSEFINE