ROSKA, WLADIMIR
NameROSKA, WLADIMIR
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 18. June 1913
CountrySoviet Union
Biographical InformationThe identity of the owner of the effects was determined through investigations conducted after the initial cataloging and description work.
Variant Names
ROSCHKA; ROSCHKO
Documents
Add a Comment →ROSKA, WLADIMIR