COLLIER, ANTOINE
NameCOLLIER, ANTOINE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 15. July 1921
CountryFrance
Biographical InformationName: Collier / Tarnname: Allemoz
09/05/2023: The personal effects were returned to family members (or other entitled persons) of the original owners.
Variant Names
JOSEPH
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →COLLIER, ANTOINE