VAN ANROOIJ, WILLEM
NameVAN ANROOIJ, WILLEM
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 28. August 1907
CountryNetherlands
Biographical InformationThe identity of the owner of the effects was determined through investigations conducted after the initial cataloging and description work.
19/11/2011: The personal effects were returned to family members (or other entitled persons) of the original owners.
Variant Names
TENNIS; TEUNIS
Documents
Add a Comment →VAN ANROOIJ, WILLEM