BELSKY, PJOTR
NameBELSKY, PJOTR
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1. August 1917
CountrySoviet Union
Biographical InformationThe identity of the owner of the effects was determined through investigations conducted after the initial cataloging and description work.
Variant Names
PJOTZ
Prisoner Number54093
Documents
Add a Comment →BELSKY, PJOTR