BIRRMA, NINA
NameBIRRMA, NINA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1. June 1924
CountryUkraine
Biographical InformationThe identity of the owner of the effects was determined through investigations conducted after the initial cataloging and description work.
Variant Names
BIRMA
Prisoner Number4733
Documents
Add a Comment →BIRRMA, NINA